Guru Randhawa
Sharing a video talking about his journey, Guru Randhawa reflected on his time away from live concerts, while addressing the backlash surrounding his recent songs, alleging that "targeted campaigns" sought to sabotage his 2026 releases.
Updated 9 days ago
_d.jpg)
Singer and songwriter Guru Randhawa treated music lovers to a brand-new track ‘Marzi’ on Wednesday. Shedding light on his latest number, Guru Randhawa called the song a reminder of the unbreakable Punjabi grit
Updated 2 months ago
Fans say Sunil Grover’s comic song is better than Guru Randhawa’s Fine Shyt
Updated 2 months ago
Assam floods: Guru Randhawa donates Rs 7 Lakh to build 35 homes
Updated 2 months ago
Guru Randhawa on his song Fine Shyt's backlash: ‘It’s just a silly little slang’
Updated 2 months ago
Guru Randhawa makes electrifying debut at Paris Men's Fashion Week 2026
Updated 3 months ago
ADVERTISEMENT
Singer Guru Randhawa joins Maluma and Joshua Hong at Paris Fashion Week 2026
Updated 3 months ago
Guru Randhawa set to make his debut at Paris Fashion Week? Here's what we know
Updated 4 months ago
Gunshots fired at gym linked to Guru Randhawa; deets inside
Updated 4 months ago
Ayushmann Khurrana shares video of himself dancing to Roop Di Rani in childhood
Updated 6 months ago
ADVERTISEMENT







